Livescore – Cập Nhật Trực Tiếp Tỉ Số Bóng Đá Hôm Nay

  HT Napoli 1 - 0 Frosinone 1 - 0

  28' Le Havre 0 - 0 Nantes 0 - 0

  29' Tianjin Tigers 0 - 0 Meizhou Hakka 0 - 0

  55' Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen 0 - 1

  28' Ross County 0 - 1 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 0

  HT Pendikspor 1 - 1 Istanbul BB 1 - 1

  28' BS Dynamic 0 - 0 Fc Tigre Noir 0 - 0

  83' Manila Montet 0 - 4 Tuloy Football Club 0 - 2

  13' Khangarid Klub 1 - 0 Khoromkhon Club 0 - 0

  71' Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0 Siauliai 1 0 - 0

  28' FK Igman Konjic 0 - 0 Posusje 0 - 0

  12' Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1 - 0 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 0

  HT FC Botosani 0 - 1 Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1

  16' Naftan Novopolock 0 - 0 Smorgon FC 0 - 0

  HT LKS Lodz 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0

  65' Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 1 Nacional da Madeira 0 - 1

  69' Young Lions 2 - 1 Hougang United FC 1 2 - 0

  HT Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 0

  14' FC Tver 0 - 0 Irkutsk 0 - 0

  15' Alania-d Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 FK Rostov-2 0 - 0

  15' Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 0 Kompozit 0 - 0

  16' Kvant Obninsk 0 - 0 Strogino Moscow 0 - 0

  16' FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0 - 0 Zenit Penza 0 - 0

  15' FK Kolomna 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula II 0 - 0

  HT Tuzlaspor 0 - 0 Goztepe 0 - 0

  28' Umea FC 0 - 1 IF Karlstad Fotboll 0 - 0

  28' Orebro Syrianska IF 1 - 0 Friska Viljor FC 0 - 0

  70' Wisla Pulawy 1 - 2 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 - 0

  28' Ravshan Kulob 0 - 0 Pandjsher Rumi 0 - 0

  13' FC Istaravshan 0 - 0 Barkchi Hisor 0 - 0

  68' FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 - 1

  66' Marupe 0 - 0 JDFS Alberts 0 - 0

  28' Hekimoglu Trabzon 0 - 0 Bukaspor 0 - 0

  18' Bodo Glimt (W) 0 - 0 Odd BK Nữ 0 - 0

  26' Rekord Bielsko Biala Nữ 0 - 0 APLG Gdansk Nữ 0 - 0

  65' Pogon Szczecin Nữ 0 - 0 Czarni Sosnowiec Nữ 0 - 0

  71' GKS Gornik Leczna Nữ 0 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn Nữ 0 - 0

  68' UKS Lodz Nữ 2 - 0 AZS UJ Krakow Nữ 2 - 0

  69' Pogon Tczew Nữ 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw Nữ 1 - 1

  25' Grotta Nữ 0 - 0 HK Kopavogur Nữ 0 - 0

  45+6 Maharashtra Oranje FC 0 - 0 Sporting Clube de Goa 0 - 0

  69' Real Murcia 2 - 0 UD Melilla 2 - 0

  69' Osasuna B 1 - 0 Sabadell 0 - 0

  69' AD Ceuta 2 - 0 CD Linares Deportivo 2 - 0

  69' Baleares 0 - 0 Ibiza Eivissa 0 - 0

  24' Marino 0 - 0 Tenerife B 0 - 0

  HT SP Villafranca 2 - 0 RCP Valverdeno 2 - 0

  HT Ted Contois Feng 1 - 1 CD Don Alvaro 1 - 1

  HT Girona B 0 - 0 LHospitalet 0 - 0

  45' UC Ceares 0 - 0 Barcia 0 - 0

  48' CD Binefar 2 - 1 CD Carinena 2 - 1

  45+5 CD Azuaga 2 - 1 Atletico Pueblonuevo 0 - 0

  63' CF Platges De Calvia 1 - 0 Llosetense 1 - 0

  49' Conil CF 1 - 0 CD Pozoblanco 1 - 0

  67' CD Llanes 1 - 0 Condal CF 1 - 0

  69' Arenas Armilla 1 - 1 Ejido 1 - 0

  66' CD Derio 0 - 1 CD Lagun Onak 0 - 1

  69' CD Berceo 2 - 1 Haro Deportivo 2 - 0

  68' CP Villarrobledo 1 - 0 CD Azuqueca 1 - 0

  67' CD Cabecense 1 - 1 Bollullos CF 1 - 0

  58' UD Logrones B 3 - 0 CD Arnedo 3 - 0

  68' Racing Murcia 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva FC 0 - 2

  63' Cazalegas 1 - 2 CD Tarancon 1 - 2

  HT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 0 UD Poblense 1 - 0

  68' Motril 0 - 0 Poli Almeria 0 - 0

  67' Constancia 0 - 0 Mallorca B 0 - 0

  66' Malaga City 1 - 0 Atletico Mancha real 1 - 0

  66' Villarreal C 1 - 0 Ontinyent CF 1 - 0

  72' CD Gerena 2 - 0 Lucena CF 1 - 0

  65' EG El Palmar 0 - 3 CD Plus Ultra 0 - 2

  HT Castuera 2 - 1 CF Trujillo 1 - 0

  69' FC Vilafranca 0 - 0 CF Badalona B 0 - 0

  63' Mostoles 1 - 2 RSD Alcala Henares 1 1 - 2

  68' UE Rapitenca 0 - 1 AE Prat 0 - 0

  71' CF Montanesa 2 - 0 CP San Cristobal 1 - 0

  71' CD Lealtad 2 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 0

  72' CDF Tres Cantos 0 - 0 CD Galapagar 0 - 0

  67' Aviles Stadium CF 1 - 1 CD Tuilla 1 - 0

  65' Xerez Deportivo 1 - 0 La Palma 1 - 0

  49' Sevilla C 1 - 0 CD Utrera 0 - 0

  66' CD Praviano 0 - 0 SD Lenense 0 - 0

  HT Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Jerez 0 - 0

  63' Deportiva Minera 0 - 3 Caravaca CF 0 - 2

  67' Cordoba B 0 - 2 Coria CF 0 - 1

  69' CD Colonia Moscardo 1 - 0 CF Trival Valderas 0 - 0

  86' AD Siete Villas 2 - 0 UC Cartes 1 1 - 0

  90+7 1 Parla Escuela 1 - 1 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 0

  90+7 Albacete B 2 - 0 CS Puertollano 0 - 0

  FT SD Huesca II 0 - 1 CD Cuarte Industrial 0 - 1

  26' Fomget Genclik (W) 0 - 0 Galatasaray SK (W) 0 - 0

  67' Fenerbahce SK (W) 2 - 0 Amedspor (W) 1 - 0

  64' Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Nữ 14 - 0 Dyussh Polesgu Nữ 11 - 0

  28' Karlskrona AIF 0 - 0 Nosaby IF 0 - 0

  18' Enskede IK 0 - 0 Atvidabergs 0 - 0

  73' Qviding FIF 0 - 1 Savedalens IF 0 - 0

  HT CD Montijo 0 - 1 G. Segoviana 0 - 2

  HT CE Manresa 0 - 0 Hercules 0 - 0

  70' Mar Menor 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia 0 - 1

  72' Alaves B 0 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 1

  68' CD Illescas 1 - 2 Ursaria 1 - 2

  67' Real Zaragoza B 3 - 0 AD San Juan 1 - 0

  69' CD Atletico Paso 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0

  68' Villanovense 0 - 1 AD Union Adarve 0 - 0

  71' Numancia 2 - 0 UD San Fernando 1 - 0

  62' CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 0 Velez CF 1 - 0

  69' Valencia CF Mestalla 2 - 1 Torrent C.F 2 - 0

  71' Atletico Saguntino 0 - 0 CF La Nucia 0 - 0

  66' SCR Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 CE Europa 2 - 0

  62' Lleida 3 - 1 SE Penya Independent 1 - 1

  64' 1 Brea 0 - 2 SD Gernika 0 - 2

  68' RCD Espanyol B 0 - 0 Andratks 0 - 0

  FT Getafe B 3 - 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 - 0

  72' Bielawianka Bielawa Nữ 0 - 2 Skra Czestochowa Nữ 0 - 2

  66' Legia Warsaw (W) 4 - 0 Zabkovia Zabki Nữ 4 - 0

  28' FK Yelimay Semey 0 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 0

  27' FK Aktobe Lento 0 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 0

  25' Fiorentina U20 0 - 1 Torino U20 0 - 0

  27' Arminia Bielefeld U19 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg U19 0 - 0

  60' Sekhukhune United Reserves 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 0 - 0

  71' Supersport United Reserves 1 - 0 Moroka Swallows Reserves 1 - 0

  73' Amazulu Reserves 1 - 0 Richards Bay FC Reserves 1 - 0

  18' Pitea IF Nữ 0 - 0 Vaxjo Nữ 0 - 0

  28' AIK Solna Nữ 0 - 1 Kristianstads DFF Nữ 0 - 0

  23' Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 0 Phonix Lubeck 0 - 0

  28' Hansa Rostock II 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 0

  27' BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0

  68' Batu Ketema 0 - 1 Wollo Kombolcha 0 - 1

  FT Mamelodi Sundowns Nữ 7 - 0 Lindelani FC Nữ 5 - 0

  63' Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 2 - 3 FC Porto U19 2 - 1

  12' UD Cornella U19 0 - 0 CE Constancia U19 0 - 0

  42' Racing Santander U19 1 - 0 Real Oviedo U19 0 - 0

  56' Leioa U19 1 - 2 Eibar U19 1 - 1

  66' Celta Vigo U19 4 - 1 ED Val Minor Nigran U19 3 - 0

  25' Nantes Nữ 0 - 1 Montauban Nữ 0 - 0

  28' Strasbourg W 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Nữ 0 - 0

  40' Austria Wien (W) 0 - 0 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (W) 0 - 0

  16' Dnepr Rohachev 0 - 0 Dinamo-2 Minsk 0 - 0

  27' Innstranden 3 - 0 Mjolner 0 - 0

  71' Lillestrom B 1 - 4 Byasen Toppfot 1 - 3

  24' SV Hemelingen 0 - 0 Union 60 Bremen 0 - 0

  27' SC Vahr Blockdiek 0 - 3 Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 0

  28' FC Hegelmann Nữ 1 - 0 FK Banga Nữ 0 - 0

  68' Athletic Club Bibao (W) 1 - 0 Atletico de Madrid (W) 1 - 0

  56' Osasuna C (W) 0 - 3 Eibar B Nữ 0 - 2

  66' Bizkerre B (W) 0 - 1 Berriozar CF Nữ 0 - 0

  67' CE Seagull Nữ 0 - 0 Villarreal B Nữ 0 - 0

  68' CD Parquesol CF Nữ 2 - 1 Tolosa CF Nữ 2 - 1

  65' CD Riudoms W 1 - 0 collerense Nữ 0 - 0

  28' Trelleborgs FF 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF 0 - 0

  56' ADO Den Haag (W) 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen (W) 0 - 0

  FT SFC Stern 1900 2 - 0 TSV Mariendorf 1897 1 0 - 0

  HT ZESCO United Ndola 0 - 0 Nchanga Rangers 0 - 0

  28' Holbaek 1 - 0 VSK Arhus 0 - 0

  27' BK Avarta 0 - 0 Ishoj IF 0 - 0

  27' Holstebro BK 1 - 0 IF Lyseng 0 - 0

  73' Union Viera CF Nữ 1 - 0 Cordoba Nữ 1 - 0

  66' Rayo Vallecano Nữ 1 - 0 Bizkerre Nữ 0 - 0

  HT Pomigliano Nữ 1 - 1 Como 2000 Nữ 1 - 1

  HT Ming Chuan University 0 - 0 Taiwan Shihu 0 - 0

  90+6 FC Kuressaare II 2 - 1 Parnu JK 0 - 0

  20' Rodina Moskva II 0 - 0 FC Murom 0 - 0

  HT Sokol 0 - 2 Torpedo Moscow 0 - 2

  65' Chelyabinsk 0 - 0 Veles 0 - 0

  29' Bluebell United 0 - 2 Maynooth University Town FC 0 - 0

  29' Crumlin United 1 - 0 Wayside Celtic 0 - 0

  73' Bangor Celtic 0 - 0 St Francis FC 0 - 0

  80' Lucan United 5 - 0 Malahide United 4 - 0

  16' Spartak Moscow (W) 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Nữ 0 - 0

  16' FK Ryazan Nữ 0 - 0 Zvezda 2005 Nữ 0 - 0

  64' CSKA Moscow Nữ 3 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow Nữ 2 - 0

  69' Fundacion Albacete Nữ 1 - 3 Osasuna Nữ 1 - 1

  28' Ilves U20 1 - 0 FC Kirkkonummi U20 0 - 0

  45+3 Khust City 0 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 0

  63' Sunnana SK Nữ 0 - 1 Alingsas Nữ 0 - 0

  28' Tottenham Hotspur Nữ 0 - 1 Leicester City Nữ 0 - 0

  64' Famalicao Nữ 1 - 0 Vilaverdense Nữ 1 - 0

icon icon